Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AYLESBURY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,950
+66.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+33.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+16.7%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2LE
← Back to All Properties