Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, AUMONIER WAY, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 26 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 7QQ
← Back to All Properties