8, RAYMER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 2JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£210,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+110.5%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Detached
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,995+40.7%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+23.2%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Detached
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,600+21.8%
Sold on 29 May 1996
Detached
+£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1