Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEARTSEASE ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+35.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
+27.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+83.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£64,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,595
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YH
← Back to All Properties