Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, POND CLOSE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+66.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+63.1%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+42.2%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 6DR
← Back to All Properties