Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HENING AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+17.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+4.0%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-23.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 27 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9QJ
← Back to All Properties