Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, APPLEDORE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+67.2%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+110.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PQ
← Back to All Properties