42, OAKLEIGH GROVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 7QT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+3.4%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000-7.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500+2.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+53.8%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1