Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COMMON ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 6JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-13.6%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000
+52.8%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,999
+94.2%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 10 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 6JE
← Back to All Properties