21, LOXLEY CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+18.2%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+1.6%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£2,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,605
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1