126, GLOUCESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 7PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£56,500+48.9%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+8.0%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,150
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1