Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111A, NORTH APPROACH, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+34.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+260.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0EP
← Back to All Properties