Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, CATALINA, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
-25.3%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 7 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DH
← Back to All Properties