164, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£361,000+125.6%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+31.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+9.9%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+46.1%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1