86, ANDERSON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+101.8%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+23.9%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1