Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LOUGHRIGG AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,000
+70.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+6.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+41.8%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6XA
← Back to All Properties