Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5D, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,460
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£11,960 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,460
+16.7%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,960 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+12.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,600
+17.8%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 18 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1PL
← Back to All Properties