48, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.7%
Price Change
+£104,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+152.7%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1