Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
240, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
25 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+72.3%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,495
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AD
← Back to All Properties