Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RISBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,500
+13.3%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+81.0%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+36.4%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+156.7%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7BJ
← Back to All Properties