Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+45.8%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+269.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PY
← Back to All Properties