Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEPWORTH CLOSE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+41.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+93.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0PP
← Back to All Properties