Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAWKINS CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-4.4%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,995
+25.7%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+66.5%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8FX
← Back to All Properties