91, GODMAN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 4TD

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+48.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£176,500+23.4%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000-3.4%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000+117.6%
Sold on 19 February 2009
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+33.3%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+43.7%
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 10 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1