112, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+107.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+71.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 20 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1