Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HOLLY MANSIONS, 20, FRANT ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
+55.1%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+262.8%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5SN
← Back to All Properties