32, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£351,000+30.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+125.9%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+70.7%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1