Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARTHURS GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
-4.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+39.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+112.6%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2NG
← Back to All Properties