Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REEVES COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.5%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+74.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6XL
← Back to All Properties