FLAT 8, DEEPDENE, 36, VICTORIA AVENUE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 6LS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+24.3%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-9.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+156.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,700+13.0%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1