12, MORETON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 8LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£62,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,950+103.2%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500+101.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1