14, MILLERS WHARF, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 3QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+128.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+68.4%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1