Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MELBOURNE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£55,721 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+47.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,721 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,779
Sold on 24 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HE
← Back to All Properties