Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DORCHESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+91.0%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0LA
← Back to All Properties