Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CLAVELL CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+32.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+15.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+13.1%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9ND
← Back to All Properties