49, CODLING ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP32 7HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+119.3%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+77.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750+11.1%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1