Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SMITH STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.1%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-35.1%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+10.9%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,850
+143.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£81,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1SG
← Back to All Properties