Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FIELDWAY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1EJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+75.1%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£46,250
-14.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£54,000
+15.3%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,850
+80.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
+13.0%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
-8.0%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 20 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1EJ
← Back to All Properties