Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+9.4%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-34.6%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+9.6%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DT
← Back to All Properties