Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+21.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 23 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties