Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CAMDEN ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+88.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+28.1%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8HW
← Back to All Properties