Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOLLGATE LODGE, DEBENHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 9TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+10.1%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,500
+32.2%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+33.9%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+85.1%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 9TD
← Back to All Properties