9, FOREST ROAD, TARPORLEY, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW6 0HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.9%
Price Change
+£207,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+268.9%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£207,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,250+71.7%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1