15, SILVER STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+148.4%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+86.1%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 12 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1