Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DUNCOMBE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,100
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,100
+34.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£85,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EP
← Back to All Properties