Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BARLEY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+59.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 15 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6GB
← Back to All Properties