Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ELMHAM ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,100
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£27,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,100
+33.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6LQ
← Back to All Properties