83, SELSEY AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,995+84.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+18.2%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+25.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1