Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JESSON CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
11 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,950
+65.4%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+45.0%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 2NT
← Back to All Properties