Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KILMINGTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000
+34.1%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000
+32.3%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+100.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+13.5%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GL
← Back to All Properties